VITAL GLOW · SPA & WELLNESS

Your glow. Your options.

Explore our pricing menu and choose your next step with confidence. Browse treatments, compare options, and book when you’re ready.

Pricing menu

Pricing menu · Updated October 2026

Wellness

Hormone Therapy

HRT from $149/mo

TRT pricing is customized based on your consultation, lab work, and treatment choice. Starts at $199 per month.

TRTFrom $199/mo

HRT pricing is customized based on your consultation and treatment choice. Starts at $149 per month.

HRTFrom $149/mo

Start with a complimentary consultation to discuss your goals and treatment options. The “Book a consultation” button opens our booking scheduler; select a complimentary consultation to get started.

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

Weight Management

From $199/mo

Weight management pricing varies based on your consultation and dosage. Starts at $199 per month.

Weight managementFrom $199/mo

Start with a complimentary consultation to discuss your goals and treatment options. The “Book a consultation” button opens our booking scheduler; select a complimentary consultation to get started.

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

IV Therapy & Wellness

IV therapy from $135

Hydration + Recovery IV$135
Energy + Focus IV$150
Immunity Support IV$175
Calm + Reset IV$185
Detox + Cellular Support IV$195
Replenish + Restore IV (Premium)$225

Book IV Therapy

Basic Lab Review$200
Comprehensive Lab Review$400

Book a Lab Review

Glutathione Injection$25
Lipo-MIC Injection$30
NAD Injection$35
Vitamin B12 Injection$25
Vitamin D Injection$15

Book a Wellness Injection

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

Hair Restoration

Series of treatments from $2,250

DE|RIVE + NOUVADerm Hair Support (Series of 4)$2,250
PRP Hair Restoration (Series of 4)$2,550

Series can mix PRP and DE|RIVE treatments; mixed series are priced at your consultation.

Start with a complimentary consultation to discuss your goals and treatment options. The “Book a consultation” button opens our booking scheduler; select a complimentary consultation to get started.

Skin

Virtue RF Microneedling

Treatments from $800

Virtue RF — Face$800
Virtue RF — Face & Neck$1,000
Virtue RF — Face, Neck & Chest$1,200

Start with a complimentary consultation to discuss your goals and treatment options. The “Book a consultation” button opens our booking scheduler; select a complimentary consultation to get started.

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

NOUVADerm Laser Skin Treatments

Treatments from $450

NOUVADerm Light Treatment$600
NOUVADerm Moderate Treatment$900
NOUVADerm Deep Treatment$1,500
NOUVADerm Stretch Mark Treatment — Small$450
NOUVADerm Stretch Mark Treatment — Medium$650
NOUVADerm Stretch Mark Treatment — Large$900
NOUVADerm Stretch Mark Treatment — XL / BilateralFrom $1,200

Start with a complimentary consultation to discuss your goals and treatment options. The “Book a consultation” button opens our booking scheduler; select a complimentary consultation to get started.

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

Injectables

Wrinkle relaxers · $14/unit

Wrinkle Relaxers (Tox)$14/unit

We treat the lips, cheeks, jawline, chin, under-eye area, and smile lines. Pricing depends on the amount used and will be discussed at your consultation. Full syringes start at $700.

  • Lips
  • Cheeks
  • Jawline
  • Chin
  • Under-eye area
  • Smile lines

Injectables club members receive $12/unit pricing on wrinkle relaxers and 10% off of dermal fillers.

Start with a complimentary consultation to discuss your goals and treatment options. The “Book a consultation” button opens our booking scheduler; select a complimentary consultation to get started.

Laser Hair Removal & Toenail Treatments

Laser Hair Removal

Single sessions from $75

Upper Lip$75
Chin$75
Upper Lip + Chin$110
Cheeks$99
Sideburns$75
Jawline$85
Full Face$249
Neck$125
Face + Neck$349
Underarms$88
Shoulders$149
Half Arm$199
Full Arm$299
Chest$249
Abdomen$199
Chest + Abdomen$399
Areola$75
Upper Back$249
Lower Back$249
Full Back$399
Hands + Fingers$99
Brazilian$175
Extended Brazilian$225
Brazilian + Underarms$275
Bikini Line$149
Extended Bikini$199
Half Leg$299
Full Leg$350
Buttocks$199
Feet + Toes$99
Full Body$999

Start with a complimentary consultation to discuss your goals and treatment options. The “Book a consultation” button opens our booking scheduler; select a complimentary consultation to get started.

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

Laser Toenail Treatments

Single sessions from $100

1 nail, 1 session$100
2–3 nails, 1 session$150
4–5 nails, 1 session$175
6–10 nails, 1 session$250

Start with a complimentary consultation to discuss your goals and treatment options. The “Book a consultation” button opens our booking scheduler; select a complimentary consultation to get started.

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

Spa

Facials & Skin Renewal

Facials from $75

Vital Glow Signature Facial – Circadia$115
Time Crunch Facial$75
Korean Glacé Facial$275
Luxe Lift Facial – AquaFirme & Circadia$195
Microdermabrasion – Refine + Renew Facial$125
Dermaplane – Smooth + Glow Facial$145
Hydrating Aqua-Glow Facial$165
Clear Skin Detox Facial – AquaFirme$185
H2O Infusion Facial – AquaFirme$165
Glacé Express Facial$175
AquaFirme Essential$299
AquaFirme Signature – Face + Neck$399
Microneedling – Collagen Renewal, Face & Neck$550
Microneedling – Face, Neck & Chest$600
Microneedling — Face$375
Enzyme Mask Add-on$65
Circadia Firming Mask Add-on$75
Oxygen Infusion$80
Dermaplane Add-on$50
Neck + Décolleté Treatment$45
Microneedling – Collagen Boost$300
EXO|E$125

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

Lashes & Brows

Lash & brow services from $40

Full Lash Set – Classic$165
Lash Fill – Classic$115
Full Lash Set – Hybrid$185
Lash Fill – Hybrid$135
Lash Lift + Tint$115
Lash Tint$40
Brow Tint$40
Brow Lamination$100
Brow Lamination + Tint$120

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

Waxing

Waxing from $15

Upper Lip$15
Chin$15
Upper Lip + Chin$25
Brows$25
Underarms$30
Brazilian (initial or restart)$95
Brazilian (maintenance)$65
Half Legs$55
Full Legs$95

Packages of 3 or more receive a 20% discount.

Clubs

Skin Club

$139 / month

Injectables Club

$99 / month

Wellness Club

$49 / month

Let’s find your next step.

For help choosing a service, book a consultation. You can also reach us at (803) 883-2345.

A small deposit is required to reserve your appointment. Your deposit will be applied toward the cost of your treatment. If you are determined not to be eligible for treatment, your deposit will be fully refunded.

If you need to cancel or reschedule, your deposit will also be refunded when at least 24 hours’ notice is provided.